PHILIPPINE CALL CENTER INSTITUTE, INC.
Contact Center Services NC IITrainer: Shiela R. MorgiaJuvie R. Bitonga
3/F CL Inn Bldg., Rizal Avenue, Dipolog City
9178380440
PHILIPPINE MALAYA COLLEGE, INC.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance NC IITrainer: Julaspi A. Sahijuan
Mampang, Zamboanga City
0955-014-2382
Mampang, Zamboanga City
0955-014-2382
Mampang, Zamboanga City
0955-014-2382
PHILIPPINE TECHNOLOGICAL AND MARINE SCIENCES, INC.
Bread and Pastry Production NC IITrainer: Marietta T. Cañete
Purok Madanihon, Balangasan District, Pagadian City
(062)214-4348
Purok Madanihon, Balangasan District, Pagadian City
(062)214-4348
PHILTECH VOCATIONAL ACADEMY, INC.
Electronic Products Assembly and Servicing NC IITrainer: Benjamin F. Ramas Jr.
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
Philtech Vocational Academy, Inc.
Electronic Products Assembly and Servicing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Benjamin F. Ramas
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
Philtech Vocational Academy, Inc.
Dressmaking NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Divina Margarita P. Ramas
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
PIMENTEL CREATIVE ARTS RESOURCE AND TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE, INC.
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC ITrainer: Rey C. SabioRomeo P. JungcoBenjie C. Piliado
Purok 4 , Balucot Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
9156755103
PIMENTEL CREATIVE ARTS RESOURCE AND TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE, INC.
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC IITrainer: Benjie C. PiliadoRey C. SabioRomeo P. Jungco
Purok 4 , Balucot Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
9156755103
PIMENTEL CREATIVE BUILDERS AND GENERAL SERVICES
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC IITrainer: Benjie C. PiliadoRey C. SabioRomeo P. Jungco Jun Rey A. Orquiza
Purok 4 , Balucot Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
0945-775-5050
Baybay (Poblacion), Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte
0975-407-6597
PROMINENT LIVELIHOOD SCHOOL AND ASSESSMENT CENTER INC.
Computer Systems Servicing NC IITrainer: Junsin P. Cabardo
National Highway, Minaog, Dipolog City
0977-605-8657
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Community-Based Trainers Methodology CourseTrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Commercial Refrigeration Installation and Servicing NC IIITrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Trainers Methodology Level I (Trainer/Assessor) - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
RAC Servicing (DomRAC) NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Ben Raymundo S. HelarArn Louie M. Barnido
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Masonry NC ITrainer: Reynaldo N. Albarico, Jr.Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Organic Agriculture Production NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Erwin Jason B. CalledoEsnaira P. CabaroBenjamin S. ConsolacionJohn C. PasatiempoJosephine P. Ellorando
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Driving NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Jaynil C. LunizaBasilio C. Aporado, Jr.Benjamin S. ConsolacionRoy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Carpentry NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Artemio C. TuñacaoBerlito G. Sabejon, Jr.Reynaldo N. Albarico, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Masonry NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr.Reynaldo N. Albarido, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Electrical Installation and Maintenance NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Arn Louie M. BarnidoRey Michael F. ReyesYunus D. BanuaRandy R. BartianaAbayazid B. PiangJames Daryl B. Pepito
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC I - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Rossel G. PonteEdgar B. LedesmaRoy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Rossel G. PonteEdgar B. LedesmaRoy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Plant Crops Leading to Agricultural Crops Production NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Erwin Jason B. CalledoBenjamin S. ConsolacionEsnaira P. CabaroJosephine P. Ellorando
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
Page 14 of 26