MENU

TESDA Accredited Assessment Centers




UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS, INC.

HILLTOP ROAD, KUMINTANG IBABA, BATANGAS CITY
Phone #: 723-1446

Qualification Offerred
CAREGIVING NC II AC-CGV0204101618135
HEALTH CARE SERVICES NC II AC-HCS0204101618136
HOUSEKEEPING NC II AC-HSK0204101618137
FRONT OFFICE SERVICES NC II AC-FOS0204101618138
BREAD AND PASTRY PRODUCTION NC II AC-BPP0204101618139
COOKERY NC II AC-COK0204101618140
COMMERCIAL COOKING NC III AC-COK0304101618141
TECHNICAL DRAFTING NC II AC-TEC0204101618142
MECHATRONICS SERVICING NC II AC-MEC0204101618143
ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE NC II AC-EIM0204101618144
MECHANICAL DRAFTING NC I AC-DFT0104101618145
AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING NC I AC-ATS0104101618146
AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING NC II AC-ATS0204101618147
FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES NC II AC-FBS0204101618157
BARTENDING NC II AC-BAR0204101618158
ANIMATION NC II AC-ANM0204101618165
LOCAL GUIDING SERVICES NC II AC-LGD02041016181166
[Back to List]