PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Commercial Air-conditioning Installation and Servicing NC IIITrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Motorcycle/Small Engine Servicing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Jaynil C. Luniza
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Masonry NC I - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Reynaldo N. Albarico, Jr. Berlito G. Sabejon
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Masonry NC ITrainer: Reynaldo N. Albarico, Jr. Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Organic Agriculture Production NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Erwin Jason B. Calledo Esnaira P. Cabaro Benjamin S. Consolacion John C. Pasatiempo Josephine P. Ellorando
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Driving NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Jaynil C. Luniza Basilio C. Aporado, Jr. Benjamin S. Consolacion Roy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Carpentry NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Artemio C. Tuñacao Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr. Reynaldo N. Albarico, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Masonry NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr. Reynaldo N. Albarido, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Electrical Installation and Maintenance NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Arn Louie M. Barnido Rey Michael F. Reyes Yunus D. Banua Randy R. Bartiana Abayazid B. Piang James Daryl B. Pepito
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC I - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Rossel G. Ponte Edgar B. Ledesma Roy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Rossel G. Ponte Edgar B. Ledesma Roy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Plant Crops Leading to Agricultural Crops Production NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Erwin Jason B. Calledo Benjamin S. Consolacion Esnaira P. Cabaro Josephine P. Ellorando
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Masonry NC IITrainer: Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr. Reynaldo N. Albarido, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC ITrainer: Yunus D. Banua Rossel G. Ponte Edgar B. Ledesma Roy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Carpentry NC IITrainer: Artemio C. Tuñacao Berlito G. Sabejon, Jr. Reynaldo N. Albarico, Jr.
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Driving NC IITrainer: Jaynil C. Luniza Basilio C. Aporado, Jr. Benjamin S. Consolacion Roy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Process Food by Salting, Curing and Smoking Leading to Food Processing NC IITrainer: Rossel G. Ponte
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Motorcycle/Small Engine Servicing NC IITrainer: Jaynil C. Luniza Rowel G. Miras
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Organic Agriculture Production NC IITrainer: Esnaira P. Cabaro Benjamin S. Consolacion John C. Pasatiempo Josephine P. Ellorando
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC IITrainer: Yunus D. Banua Rossel G. Ponte Edgar B. Ledesma Roy D. Laurente
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Electrical Installation and Maintenance NC IITrainer: Arn Louie M. Barnido Rey Michael F. Reyes Yunus D. Banua Randy R. Bartiana Abayazid B. Piang James Daryl B. Pepito
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Trainers Methodology Level I (Trainer/Assessor)Trainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Plant Crops Leading to Agricultural Crops Production NC IITrainer: Benjamin S. Consolacion Esnaira P. Cabaro Josephine P. Ellorando
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062)214-1234; 2141-709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN
Carpentry NC IITrainer: Richard E. Dagpin Nestor P. Alvarez Filmor L. Pagalan
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN
Masonry NC ITrainer: Richard E. Dagpin Nestor P. Alvarez Filmor L. Pagalan
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN
Masonry NC IITrainer: Richard E. Dagpin Nestor P. Alvarez Filmor L. Pagalan
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN
Tile Setting NC IITrainer: Richard E. Dagpin Filmor L. Pagalan
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC ITrainer: Reviro F. Lasco Alfe J. Descallar
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - SINDANGAN
PV Systems Installation NC IITrainer: Ronald D. Bulanon Dexter B. Rico
Goleo, Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2227
Page 15 of 26