PAGADIAN ORIENTAL MISSION INSTITUTE, INC.
Bread and Pastry Production NC IITrainer: Mary Jane A. Angcala
Sunrise Village, Tiguma, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur
0909-833-5956
PATI-AN AGRICULTURAL LEARNING CENTER, INC.
Agricultural Crops Production NC ITrainer: Wilma P. Dagatan Jellie R. Ganub
Near Barangay Hall Purok Mol-aw, Mabuhay, Tabina, Zamboanga del Sur
0950-800-5675
PATI-AN AGRICULTURAL LEARNING CENTER, INC.
Agricultural Crops Production NC IITrainer: Wilma P. Dagatan Jellie R. Ganub
Near Barangay Hall Purok Mol-aw, Mabuhay, Tabina, Zamboanga del Sur
0950-800-5675
PEDRO S. LUCERO AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL, INC.
Agricultural Crops Production NC IITrainer: Charlies B. Palacio
Luceros Milling, Purok 14, Poblacion, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur
0905-878-7955
Luceros Milling, Purok 14, Poblacion, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur
0905-878-7955
Luceros Milling, Purok 14, Poblacion, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur
0905-878-7955
Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2038
Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2038
Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte
(065) 224-2038
PHILIPPINE CALL CENTER INSTITUTE, INC.
Contact Center Services NC IITrainer: Shiela R. Morgia Juvie R. Bitonga
3/F CL Inn Bldg., Rizal Avenue, Dipolog City
9178380440
PHILIPPINE MALAYA COLLEGE, INC.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance NC IITrainer: Julaspi A. Sahijuan
Mampang, Zamboanga City
0955-014-2382
Mampang, Zamboanga City
0955-014-2382
Mampang, Zamboanga City
0955-014-2382
Purok Madanihon, Balangasan District, Pagadian City
(062)214-4348
PHILIPPINE TECHNOLOGICAL AND MARINE SCIENCES, INC.
Bread and Pastry Production NC IITrainer: Marietta T. Cañete
Purok Madanihon, Balangasan District, Pagadian City
(062)214-4348
Philippine Technological and Marine Sciences, Inc.
Heavy Equipment Operation (Hydraulic Excavator) NC II (Amended)Trainer:
Purok Madanihon, Balangasan District, Pagadian City
(062)214-4348
Philtech Vocational Academy, Inc.
Electronic Products Assembly and Servicing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Benjamin F. Ramas
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
Philtech Vocational Academy, Inc.
Dressmaking NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Divina Margarita P. Ramas
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
PHILTECH VOCATIONAL ACADEMY, INC.
Electronic Products Assembly and Servicing NC IITrainer: Benjamin F. Ramas Jr.
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
Purok 7, Poblacion, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur
9338610701
PIMENTEL CREATIVE ARTS RESOURCE AND TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE, INC.
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC ITrainer: Rey C. Sabio Romeo P. Jungco Benjie C. Piliado
Purok 4 , Balucot Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
9156755103
PIMENTEL CREATIVE ARTS RESOURCE AND TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE, INC.
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC IITrainer: Benjie C. Piliado Rey C. Sabio Romeo P. Jungco
Purok 4 , Balucot Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
9156755103
PIMENTEL CREATIVE BUILDERS AND GENERAL SERVICES
Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) NC IITrainer: Benjie C. Piliado Rey C. Sabio Romeo P. Jungco Jun Rey A. Orquiza
Purok 4 , Balucot Tambulig, Zamboanga del Sur
0945-775-5050
Baybay (Poblacion), Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte
0975-407-6597
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Commercial Refrigeration Installation and Servicing NC IIITrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
RAC Servicing (DomRAC) NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar Arn Louie M. Barnido
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Trainers Methodology Level I (Trainer/Assessor) - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
PROVINCIAL TRAINING CENTER - PAGADIAN
Community-Based Trainers Methodology CourseTrainer: Ben Raymundo S. Helar
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
Zone 4, Tiguma, Pagadian City
(062) 214-1234; 214-1709
Page 14 of 26